Studio, ranked #2,210 of 16,379 by awards. Updated .

Alee Foroughi

Alee Foroughi has earned 4 Honorable Mentions on Awwwards (2013–2014).

Explore in gallery
Sites of the Day
0
Honorable Mentions
4
Active
2013–2014
Known forAwwwards4CSS4HTML54Website4jQuery3Agency2Green2One page2Parallax2Portfolio2Restaurant2Silver2

Work

4 sites, newest first

About Alee Foroughi

How many Awwwards has Alee Foroughi won?
Alee Foroughi has won 4 Honorable Mentions on Awwwards, across 4 websites (2013–2014).
What is Alee Foroughi's latest Awwwards-winning website?
WE ARE THE SWAN, awarded Honorable Mention on 2014-02-11.
What kind of websites does Alee Foroughi make?
Their awarded work is most often tagged CSS, HTML5, jQuery and Agency.