Studio, ranked #6,577 of 16,379 by awards. Updated .

DD.NYC®

DD.NYC® has earned 1 Honorable Mention on Awwwards (2021).

Explore in gallery
Sites of the Day
0
Honorable Mentions
1
Active
2021
Known forAWS1Awwwards1Docker1Graphic design1Horizontal Layout1Navigation Menu1Next.js1React1Red1Restaurant1Ruby1Scrolling1

Work

1 site, newest first

About DD.NYC®

How many Awwwards has DD.NYC® won?
DD.NYC® has won 1 Honorable Mention on Awwwards, across 1 website (2021).
What is DD.NYC®'s latest Awwwards-winning website?
@globalnewyorker, awarded Honorable Mention on 2021-11-09.
What kind of websites does DD.NYC® make?
Their awarded work is most often tagged AWS, Docker, Graphic design and Horizontal Layout.