Studio, ranked #2,864 of 16,379 by awards. Updated .

Daniel Wijaya

Daniel Wijaya has earned on Awwwards (2024–2026).

Sites of the Day
0
Honorable Mentions
0
Active
2024–2026
Known forAppear Effects3CMS3Framer3Framer3Landing Page3Paid3Template3E-commerce2Scroll Effects2Sticky Scrolling2Animations1Business1

Work

3 sites, newest first

About Daniel Wijaya

How many Awwwards has Daniel Wijaya won?
Daniel Wijaya has won on Awwwards, across 3 websites (2024–2026).
What is Daniel Wijaya's latest Awwwards-winning website?
Zuss on 2026-06-17.
What kind of websites does Daniel Wijaya make?
Their awarded work is most often tagged Appear Effects, CMS, Framer and Landing Page.
0