Studio, ranked #2,864 of 16,379 by awards. Updated .

David Reyes

David Reyes has earned on Awwwards (2026).

Sites of the Day
0
Honorable Mentions
0
Active
2026
Known forAnimations3Appear Effects3CMS3Forms3Framer3Framer3Minimal3Modern3Scroll Effects3Template3Dark2Free2

Work

3 sites, newest first

About David Reyes

How many Awwwards has David Reyes won?
David Reyes has won on Awwwards, across 3 websites (2026).
What is David Reyes's latest Awwwards-winning website?
Tidehouse on 2026-08-10.
What kind of websites does David Reyes make?
Their awarded work is most often tagged Animations, Appear Effects, CMS and Forms.
0