Studio, ranked #1,465 of 16,379 by awards. Updated .

Gizem Onan

Gizem Onan has earned on Awwwards (2023–2026).

Sites of the Day
0
Honorable Mentions
0
Active
2023–2026
Known forFramer6Framer6Free6Template6Landing Page4Layout Templates4Text Effects4Appear Effects3Slideshows/Tickers3CMS2Colorful2Gradient2

Work

6 sites, newest first

About Gizem Onan

How many Awwwards has Gizem Onan won?
Gizem Onan has won on Awwwards, across 6 websites (2023–2026).
What is Gizem Onan's latest Awwwards-winning website?
Vessel Products on 2026-10-19.
What kind of websites does Gizem Onan make?
Their awarded work is most often tagged Framer, Landing Page, Layout Templates and Text Effects.