Studio, ranked #4,030 of 16,379 by awards. Updated .

Lidia Terecia

Lidia Terecia has earned on Awwwards (2026).

Sites of the Day
0
Honorable Mentions
0
Active
2026
Known forAnimations2Framer2Framer2Large Type2Paid2Template2Black & White1Modern1

Work

2 sites, newest first

About Lidia Terecia

How many Awwwards has Lidia Terecia won?
Lidia Terecia has won on Awwwards, across 2 websites (2026).
What is Lidia Terecia's latest Awwwards-winning website?
Kort on 2026-10-20.
What kind of websites does Lidia Terecia make?
Their awarded work is most often tagged Animations, Framer, Large Type and Black & White.
0