Studio, ranked #4,030 of 16,379 by awards. Updated .

Vinay Thakur

Vinay Thakur has earned on Awwwards (2026).

Sites of the Day
0
Honorable Mentions
0
Active
2026
Known forAppear Effects2Business2CMS2Framer2Framer2Free2Layout Templates2Modern2Personal2Portfolio2Template2Agency1

Work

2 sites, newest first

About Vinay Thakur

How many Awwwards has Vinay Thakur won?
Vinay Thakur has won on Awwwards, across 2 websites (2026).
What is Vinay Thakur's latest Awwwards-winning website?
Growth Studio on 2026-07-29.
What kind of websites does Vinay Thakur make?
Their awarded work is most often tagged Appear Effects, Business, CMS and Framer.
0