Joseph Santamaria
Joseph Santamaria has earned 3 Honorable Mentions on Awwwards (2024–2026).
- 0
- 3
- 2024–2026
Work
About Joseph Santamaria
- How many Awwwards has Joseph Santamaria won?
- Joseph Santamaria has won 3 Honorable Mentions on Awwwards, across 3 websites (2024–2026).
- What is Joseph Santamaria's latest Awwwards-winning website?
- Joseph Santamaria '26, awarded Honorable Mention on 2026-03-25.
- What kind of websites does Joseph Santamaria make?
- Their awarded work is most often tagged Interaction Design, Portfolio, Web & Interactive and GLSL.