Studio, ranked #4,030 of 16,379 by awards. Updated .

Kévin Lagier

Kévin Lagier has earned 2 Honorable Mentions and 1 Developer Award on Awwwards (2016–2019).

Explore in gallery
Sites of the Day
0
Honorable Mentions
2
Developer Awards
1
Active
2016–2019
Known forAgency2Awwwards2Black2Portfolio2Red2Website2Art & Illustration1Big Background Images1CSS1Clean1Colorful1Graphic design1

Work

2 sites, newest first

About Kévin Lagier

How many Awwwards has Kévin Lagier won?
Kévin Lagier has won 2 Honorable Mentions and 1 Developer Award on Awwwards, across 2 websites (2016–2019).
What is Kévin Lagier's latest Awwwards-winning website?
Kevin Lagier, awarded Honorable Mention on 2019-11-07.
What kind of websites does Kévin Lagier make?
Their awarded work is most often tagged Agency, Black, Portfolio and Red.
0