Liviu Avasiloiei
Liviu Avasiloiei has earned 2 Honorable Mentions on Awwwards (2021–2022).
- 0
- 2
- 2021–2022
Work
About Liviu Avasiloiei
- How many Awwwards has Liviu Avasiloiei won?
- Liviu Avasiloiei has won 2 Honorable Mentions on Awwwards, across 2 websites (2021–2022).
- What is Liviu Avasiloiei's latest Awwwards-winning website?
- Materialized, awarded Honorable Mention on 2022-01-13.
- What kind of websites does Liviu Avasiloiei make?
- Their awarded work is most often tagged Black, Minimal, Portfolio and Webflow.