Stupid Studio
Stupid Studio has earned 13 Honorable Mentions and 1 Developer Award on Awwwards (2013–2019).
- 0
- 13
- 1
- 2013–2019
Work
About Stupid Studio
- How many Awwwards has Stupid Studio won?
- Stupid Studio has won 13 Honorable Mentions and 1 Developer Award on Awwwards, across 13 websites (2013–2019).
- What is Stupid Studio's latest Awwwards-winning website?
- Sheep Inc. - Campaign Site, awarded Honorable Mention on 2019-08-14.
- What kind of websites does Stupid Studio make?
- Their awarded work is most often tagged White, Responsive Design, Black and Design Websites.