Studio, ranked #4,030 of 16,379 by awards. Updated .

Sunny Side Up

Sunny Side Up has earned 2 Honorable Mentions on Awwwards (2019–2021).

Explore in gallery
Sites of the Day
0
Honorable Mentions
2
Active
2019–2021
Known forAwwwards2HTML52Website2White2Wordpress2Animations1Black1Business1Clean1E-commerce1Gestures / Interaction1Minimal1

Work

2 sites, newest first

About Sunny Side Up

How many Awwwards has Sunny Side Up won?
Sunny Side Up has won 2 Honorable Mentions on Awwwards, across 2 websites (2019–2021).
What is Sunny Side Up's latest Awwwards-winning website?
Eugene Ling, awarded Honorable Mention on 2021-01-14.
What kind of websites does Sunny Side Up make?
Their awarded work is most often tagged HTML5, White, Wordpress and Animations.
0